ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14256430
nr 1425 6430
OIL PAINTING
Linnea Larsson. Signed, dated 2020, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 60x60cm, unframed,
Linnea Larsson. Signerad, daterad 2020, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 60x60cm, oramad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:28:18
18/10 18:23:18